The Illawarra Grammar School
Resource Booking System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Help
Room / Resource
Report
Search:
Unknown user
Block
B - Interview Rooms
C - Interview Room
C - Meeting Rooms
E - Recital Room
G - Library Areas
G - Library Collaboration Rooms
G - Library Computer / Laptop Bench
I - Begbie
J - Jnr School Computers + iPads
J - Junior School Classroom
J - Junior School Meeting Rooms
J - Junior School Rees Hall
K - Meeting Rooms
K - Music Tutor Rooms
N - IGC and Backstage
Room / Resource
E.1.8 Recital Room
June
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
June
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
June
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
E - Recital Room - E.1.8 Recital Room
<< Go To Week Before
Go To This Week
Go To Week After >>
Period:
Sun
Nov 22
Mon
Nov 23
Tue
Nov 24
Wed
Nov 25
Thu
Nov 26
Fri
Nov 27
Sat
Nov 28
Before School
Period 1
Period 2
Year 8 Music (Erin Rowe) (rbuckley)
Recess
Year 12 Music (Erin Rowe) (rbuckley)
Year 7 Music (Matt Unwin) (rbuckley)
Mentor
Period 3
Year 7 Music (Matt Unwin) (rbuckley)
Consent 2 Go Training - James (hgoodhew)
Lunch
Year 7 Music (Erin Rowe) (rbuckley)
Year 12 Music (Erin Rowe) (rbuckley)
Period 4
Production Auditions (Sandra) (rbuckley)
Period 5
Year 10 Year Meeting (Darren Gardiner) (hgoodhew)
Year 8 Year Meeting (Lyndal Cassidy) (hgoodhew)
After School
Year 12 Music (Erin Rowe) (rbuckley)
Evening
Production Auditions (Sandra) (rbuckley)
Jnr Orchestra Practice (Claire Hollander, Rowena Harris) (rbuckley)
<< Go To Week Before
Go To This Week
Go To Week After >>
External
Internal
View Day:
Nov 19
|
Nov 20
|
Nov 21
|
Nov 22
|
Nov 23
|
Nov 24
|
[
Nov 25
]
|
Nov 26
|
Nov 27
|
Nov 28
|
Nov 29
|
Nov 30
|
Dec 01
|
Dec 02
View Week:
Oct 25
|
Nov 01
|
Nov 08
|
Nov 15
|
[
Nov 22
]
|
Nov 29
|
Dec 06
|
Dec 13
|
Dec 20
View Month:
Sep 2020
|
Oct 2020
|
[
Nov 2020
]
|
Dec 2020
|
Jan 2021
|
Feb 2021
|
Mar 2021
|
Apr 2021
|
May 2021