The Illawarra Grammar School
Resource Booking System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Help
Room / Resource
Report
Search:
Unknown user
Block
B - Interview Rooms
C - Interview Room
C - Meeting Rooms
E - Recital Room
G - Library Areas
G - Library Collaboration Rooms
G - Library Computer / Laptop Bench
I - Begbie
J - Jnr School Computers + iPads
J - Junior School Classroom
J - Junior School Meeting Rooms
J - Junior School Rees Hall
K - Meeting Rooms
K - Music Tutor Rooms
N - IGC and Backstage
Room / Resource
C.G.11 Meeting Room
C.G.12 Meeting/Exam Room
C.G.5 Meeting Room (Boardroom)
May
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
May
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
May
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
March 2023 - C - Meeting Rooms - C.G.11 Meeting Room
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
Lunch~Lunch IP Meeting - Amarah
2
Mentor~Period 3 Student Meeting - L Cassidy - A Palmer - Year 11
After School~After School Tina Suka
3
Before School~Period 1 Parent Meeting - N Sullivan - Mrs Cleary
Mentor~Period 3 Erin Rowe
4
5
6
Period 2~Period 2 Raen Gibson - Time out (Georgia)
Mentor~Mentor Tina Suka
7
Lunch~Lunch Meeting CmPS Students
8
Before School~Period 1 Parent Meeting - L Hughes - (Nate Gilmore)
Period 2~Period 2 Distance Ed Exam - Madita Anderson
Period 3~Period 3 Parent Meeting - K Randall & A Lo Surdo Mrs Kinnear
After School~After School Lisa & Audine
9
Before School~Period 1 IP Meeting - Toby
Recess~Recess Meeting CmPS Students
Lunch~====> Year 12 Assessment Task - L Hughes
10
<====~Before School Year 12 Assessment Task - L Hughes
Period 5~After School Exam - Ruby
11
12
13
Lunch~Lunch Exam - Ruby Thomas-Rice
14
Before School~Period 1 IP Meeting - J Burton - L Hughes (N Bottele Year 8)
Evening~24:00 IP Meeting - J Burton - L Cassidy (K Svensen Year 11)
15
Period 3~Period 3 Counselling - Angkit - Gerogia
16
Before School~Period 1 IP Meeting - J Burton - L Hughes (X Mackay Year 8)
Period 5~After School Hannah Goodhew Meeting
17
18
19
20
21
Before School~Period 1 IP Meeting - Jean Burton - Henry Check Year 8
Mentor~Mentor Academic Mentoring Meeting
Evening~24:00 IP Meeting - J Burton - L Cassidy (T Sullivan Year 11)
22
Recess~Evening Student - D Sullivan
23
Before School~Period 1 IP Meeting - Ger
Period 2~After School Training Session Chris Breheny
Evening~24:00 Parent Meeting (TOMA)
24
Before School~Period 1 Parent Meeting - L Cassidy - Mrs Maria Alzate (Eloisa Year 11)
Evening~Evening IP Meeting - Aiden Micallef
25
26
27
Lunch~Period 5 CAFS Exam - Mieke
28
Before School~Before School IP Meeting - L Hughes & E Rowe - M Grineski Year 7
Period 5~After School Parent Meeting - Alison Lo Surdo
29
Before School~Period 1 Lisa Hughes, Georgia Fogden, Erin Rowe
30
Before School~Before School IP Meeting - J Burton / A Lokys - Rhys Chieng Year 9 Shirley Ting
31
Before School~Before School Parent Meeting - E Rowe / G Fogden
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
External
Internal
View Day:
Mar 20
|
Mar 21
|
Mar 22
|
Mar 23
|
Mar 24
|
Mar 25
|
[
Mar 26
]
|
Mar 27
|
Mar 28
|
Mar 29
|
Mar 30
|
Mar 31
|
Apr 01
|
Apr 02
View Week:
Feb 26
|
Mar 05
|
Mar 12
|
Mar 19
|
[
Mar 26
]
|
Apr 02
|
Apr 09
|
Apr 16
|
Apr 23
View Month:
Jan 2023
|
Feb 2023
|
[
Mar 2023
]
|
Apr 2023
|
May 2023
|
Jun 2023
|
Jul 2023
|
Aug 2023
|
Sep 2023