The Illawarra Grammar School
Resource Booking System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Help
Room / Resource
Report
Search:
Unknown user
Block
B - Interview Rooms
C - Interview Room
C - Meeting Rooms
E - Recital Room
G - Library Areas
G - Library Collaboration Rooms
G - Library Computer / Laptop Bench
I - Begbie
J - Jnr School Computers + iPads
J - Junior School Classroom
J - Junior School Meeting Rooms
J - Junior School Rees Hall
K - Meeting Rooms
K - Music Tutor Rooms
N - IGC and Backstage
Room / Resource
G.1.10 Collaboration Room
G.1.11 Collaboration Room
G.1.12 Collaboration Room
G.1.5 Group Room
G.1.7 Media Room
August
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
August
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
August
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
February 2018 - G - Library Collaboration Rooms - G.1.11 Collaboration Room
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
After School~Evening Ruby Crandell Yr. 11
2
Period 2~Recess Patrick Moloney Yr 7
After School~After School Jonathon Michalopoulos Yr. 11
Evening~====> Patrick Moloney Yr 7
3
4
5
Period 4~Period 5 Jonathon Michalopoulos Yr. 11
Evening~24:00 Patrick Moloney Yr 7
6
7
Period 3~Period 3 Jonathon Michalopoulos Yr. 11
Evening~24:00 Patrick Moloney Yr 7
8
Period 2~Period 2 Daniel Tubman Yr. 11
Evening~====> Daniel Tubman Yr. 11
9
Recess~Mentor Jonathon Michalopoulos Yr. 11
Evening~====> Daniel Tubman Yr. 11
10
11
12
Recess~Mentor Joshua Fullerton-Harvey
Evening~24:00 Patrick Moloney Yr 7
13
After School~Evening Nathan Delutis
14
After School~Evening Kara Anacleto
Evening~24:00 Jarod Tuckwood Yr.11
15
Recess~Mentor Y11 Minseo Kang
Period 4~Period 5 Jarod Tuckwood Yr.11
Evening~====> Patrick Moloney Yr 7
16
Period 2~Evening HICES (Jean)
Evening~24:00 Patrick Moloney Yr 8
17
18
19
20
Period 1~Period 1 Alex Wall
Period 4~Period 4 Taylor Smith Zara Winter
After School~After School Michael Lill Yr 12
Evening~24:00 Enuri Gamage yr 8
21
Period 1~Period 1 Angus & Ryan
Recess~Mentor Glenis Murphy
Period 3~Period 3 Jonathon Michalopoulos Yr. 11
22
After School~Evening Peter Papageorge Yr. 11
Evening~24:00 Patrick Moloney Yr 8
23
Recess~Mentor Jarod Tuckwood Yr.11
After School~Evening Amough Yr8
24
25
26
Lunch~Lunch Angus Year 8
Period 4~Period 5 Harry Borbilas Yr 12
Evening~====> Charlotte Wall
27
Period 4~Evening HICES Debating Prep
Evening~24:00 Angus T
28
Period 1~Period 1 Finley McLaren
After School~After School Emmanuela Franco
Evening~24:00 Patrick Moloney Yr 8
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
External
Internal
View Day:
Feb 12
|
Feb 13
|
Feb 14
|
Feb 15
|
Feb 16
|
Feb 17
|
[
Feb 18
]
|
Feb 19
|
Feb 20
|
Feb 21
|
Feb 22
|
Feb 23
|
Feb 24
|
Feb 25
View Week:
Jan 21
|
Jan 28
|
Feb 04
|
Feb 11
|
[
Feb 18
]
|
Feb 25
|
Mar 04
|
Mar 11
|
Mar 18
View Month:
Dec 2017
|
Jan 2018
|
[
Feb 2018
]
|
Mar 2018
|
Apr 2018
|
May 2018
|
Jun 2018
|
Jul 2018
|
Aug 2018